A woman is the full circle. Within her is the power to create, nurture and transform


Hannah Bussin' a sweet groove

One of my energetic nieces jammin to chris brown...Gotta love the poppin' skills lol



2 comments:

ENO ONE.... said...

LMAO, baby Girl Gettin all the way down. Feelin the Blog, That Title just earned you a fan for life lol. As for those watches, I think they run for about $50.00. I'll talk to my boy and see what I can do for you.


ENO
ONE....

Loniii Ann said...

ahah way too much energy
she was goin in'
shoot better dancing skills than me
LMFAO, sad
= x